Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Prickly Pear Quilts
1200 Cedar Street
Helena, MT 59601
406.442.PEAR (7327)
How to Find Us


HOURS
Mon-Fri: 10am-6pm
Saturday: 10am-5pm
Sunday: 12pm-4pm

Feet


Sewing Machine Accessories > Feet
 
Showing 1 - 40 of 40 results

1/4" Quilting Foot with IDT (DEGJK) 82092696

 

1/4" Right Guide Foot with IDT (BCDEFGJK) 820924096

 

Bi-level Topstitch Foot with IDT (DEGJK) 820676096

 

Blindhem Foot w/IDT DEGJK

 

Chenille Foot with IDT (BCDEFGJ) 820615096

 

Couching/Braiding Foot with IDT (BCDEFGJ) 820607096

 

Dynamic Spring Foot

 

Fancy Stitch Foot with IDT (GJ) 820774096

 

Free Motion Ruler Foot for 710/720

 

Free-Motion Echo Quilting Foot (J) 821002096

 

Grand Piping Foot G, J

 

Invisible Zipper Foot (CDEFGJK) 820474096

 

Juki Foot for Lightweight Fabric for the TL series

$59.99

Juki Smooth Foot for TL Series A9840-D25-0A0

$52.99

Knit Edge Foot (BCDEFGJ) 820790096

 

Multi-line Decorative Foot 821082096

 

Narrow Edge Foot with IDT (BCDEFGJK) 820609096

 

Narrow Piping Foot

 

Open Toe Free Motion Foot J/L

$28.25

Open Toe Free- Motion Foot (J) 820780096

 

Open Toe Free-motion Foot (K) 820988096

 

Open Toe Sensormatic Free-motion Foot (J) 820976096

 

Open-Toe Applique Foot 9mm with IDT (FGJK) 820213096

$34.25

Open-Toe Free-Motion Spring Foot (J) 821064096

 

Pfaff 3-Hole Yarn Foot 820920096

 

Pfaff Blind Hem/Applique (snapon) 416437101

$8.05

Pfaff clear 1/4" foot for (D,E,G,J,K)

$24.50

Pfaff Creative Felting Embroidery Set

$91.25

Pfaff Gathering Foot 820668096

$18.99

Pfaff Non-Stick Foot with IDT (BCDEFGJK) 820664096

$34.75

Pfaff Open-Toe Free Motion Spring Foot

$51.25

Pfaff Quilt Binder Attatchment 821163096

$168.99

Ruler Foot Echo Guides

 

Seam Guide Foot with IDT (BCDEFGJ) 8020772096

 

Sew-on Button Foot (CDEFGJ) 820473096

 

Standard Presser Foot (BC) 820258096

 

Stitch-In-Ditch Foot with IDT (BCDEFGJK) 820925096

 

Twin Welting Foot (ABCDEFGJ) 820531096

 

Yarn Couching Foot Set 7393033048013

 

Zipper Foot with IDT (DEGJ) 820248096

 

 
  • Mon-Fri: 10am-6pm
  • Saturday: 10am-5pm
  • Sundays: 12pm-4pm

Sign Up for our Newsletter

to receive special offer via email